Day 1 Day 2

opening

09:00


section_modern_dance
Modern dance
09:10 Opening section
001
Umbreluțele
Studioul Coregrafic Reverence
Violeta Captari
mini duo/trio/quartet
002
Little Princes
Academia De Dans Amicii
Andra Gogan, Florentina Ilie
mini group
003
Frozen
Club Proritmic
Nemteanu Cristina
mini group
004
Trupa Little Fresh Kids
Asociatia Club Sportiv A&m Dance Club
Boiciuc Alina Iuliana
mini group
005
Wild Dance
Clubul Sportiv Davidans
Elena Oprea, Valentina Oprea
mini formation
006
Ruslana
Instinct Dance
Lazar Alice Constantina
children solo
007
Jokers
Pinky Dance Studio
Dumitrascu Sorina Mihaela
children duo/trio/quartet
008
Color Dance
Academia De Dans Amicii
Andra Gogan, Florentina Ilie
children group
009
Munky-funky
Clubul Copiilor Sector 2 /trupa Ritmik
Borcea Alexandra
children group
010
Dolls
Sports Club Samodiva
Daniela Trifonova
children group
011
Hey Hey
Academia De Dans Amicii
Andra Gogan
children group
012
J.lo Dance
Instinct Dance
Lazar Alice Constantina
children group
013
Trupa Mini Fresh Kids
Asociatia Club Sportiv A&m Dance Club
Boiciuc Alina Iuliana
children group
014
Bucuria
Studioul Coregrafic Reverence
Violeta Captari
children group
015
Disco
Scoala De Dans Vogue
Ciobanu Irina
children formation
016
Poienița Veselă
Studioul Coregrafic Reverence
Violeta Captari
children formation
017
J.lo Dance
Instinct Dance
Lazar Alice Constantina
junior solo
018
Trupa Vibe
Asociatia Club Sportiv A&m Dance Club
Boiciuc Alina Iuliana
junior duo/trio/quartet
019
Vegas Girls
Academia De Dans Amicii
Andra Gogan, Florentina Ilie
junior group
020
Step By Step 2
Centrul Cultural Valenii De Munte
Lisita Eliza Alexandra
junior group
021
Candyman
Scoala De Dans Lotus Dance
Vichy Coman
junior group
022
Fresh Kids
Asociatia Club Sportiv A&m Dance Club
Boiciuc Alina Iuliana
junior group
023
Salute
Clubul Copiilor 2-ritm Dance
Borcea Alexandra
junior formation
024
Pink
Pinky Dance Studio
Dumitrascu Sorina Mihaela
junior group
181
The Mask
Odette School
Popescu Daniela Carmen
children solo


section_jazz_dance
Jazz dance
10:20 Opening section
025
Vogue
Independent
Popescu Daniela Carmen
mini solo
026
I Am Almost There
Ballet Studio Adriana
Ryanna Gornescu
mini solo
027
I Am Happy
Odette School
Popescu Daniela Carmen
mini solo
028
Miss Detective
Scoala De Dans Catharsis
Mihaela Zamfirescu
mini solo
029
Pisicile Aristrocrate
Odette School
Popescu Daniela Carmen
mini group
030
All That Jazz
Odette School
Daniela Carmen Popescu
children solo
031
Pussycats
Swift Dance
Paula Stoia
children group
032
Fantezia
Studioul Coregrafic Reverence
Violeta Captari
children group
033
Charleston By Trupa Shining Stars
Scoala De Dans Lotus Dance
Vichy Coman
children group
034
Nowdays
Odette School
Daniela Carmen Popescu
children solo
035
Coppa Dance
Dumitru Ana Cristina
Morogan Victorita
junior solo
036
Can't Be Taimed
Balet Academic Svetlana
Svetlana Zotina
junior solo


section_lyrical_dance
Lyrical dance
11:00 Opening section
037
Innocence
Ballet Studio Adriana
Ryanna Gornescu
mini solo
038
Monochrome
Scoala De Dans Catharsis
Mihaela Zamfirescu
mini solo
039
Sweet Heart
Asociatia Club Sportiv Ritmica
Denisa Eustasius
mini solo
040
S'il Suffisait D'amair
Dance Planet
Oana Ionita
mini solo
041
Autumn Day
Ballet School Soleil
Camelia & Stefan Soare
mini solo
042
My Dream
Odette School
Popescu Daniela Carmen
mini solo
043
Delicate
Asociatia Club Sportiv Ritmica
Denisa Eustasius
mini solo
044
Butterflies
Swift Dance
Paula Stoia
mini duo/trio/quartet
045
Gift Of A Friend
Rainbow By Avenor College
Simona Haiducu
mini duo/trio/quartet
046
Love Yourself
Odette School
Popescu Daniela Carmen
children solo
047
Let Her Go
Rainbow By Avenor College
Simona Haiducu
children solo
048
Hurt
Asociatiacultural Artistica Voces Galati
Lucica Elenavrabie
children solo
049
Caruso
Alessia Chirila
Beatrice Uscatu
children solo
050
Sister's Love
Rainbow By Avenor College
Simona Haiducu
children duo/trio/quartet
051
Memory
Swift Dance
Paula Stoia
children duo/trio/quartet
052
Dansul Umbrelutelor
Instinct Dance
Lazar Alice Constantina
children formation
053
A Thousand Years
Rainbow By Avenor College
Simona Haiducu
children group
054
Je Vole
Dumitru Elena
Simona Paraschivu
junior solo
055
Mercy
Cna Regina Maria Constanta
Roxana Xenis Oprea
junior solo
056
My Heart
Trupa Sobis
Camelia Dinu
junior solo
057
My Soul Remains A Legend
Alice Safta
Alice Safta
junior solo
058
A Thousand Years
Rainbow By Avenor College
Simona Haiducu
junior solo
059
Talking To My Heart
Cna Regina Maria Constanta
Delia Boeru
junior solo
060
Melancholy
Catharsis
Mihaela Zamfirescu
junior solo
061
Amintiri
La Sylphide Ballet School
Cristina Marinescu
junior solo
062
The Univers Was Created For The Our Weaknesses
Alice Safta
Alice Safta
junior duo/trio/quartet
063
About Angels
Individual
Paraschiv Simona
junior solo
064
Angel
Stefania Oltean
Stefania Oltean
senior solo
065
Our Escape Heaven
Alice Safta
Alice Safta
junior group
067
See Through Me
Sports Club Samodiva
Daniela Trifonova
senior duo/trio/quartet
068
Let Me Love You: Dream, Soul, Silently!
Alice Safta
Alice Safta
junior duo/trio/quartet


premieres

12:40


breaktime

13:10


section_character_dance
Character dance
13:20 Opening section
069
Dans Rusesc
Dance Planet
Oana Ionita
mini solo
070
Dans Chinezesc
Odette School
Popescu Daniela Carmen
mini solo
071
Polka Snell
Dance Planet
Oana Ionita
mini solo
072
Dans "country"
Balet Academic Svetlana
Svetlana Zotina
mini duo/trio/quartet
073
Little Spanish Dance
Dance Planet
Oana Ionita
mini duo/trio/quartet
074
Marșul Tamburinelor
Studioul Coregrafic Reverence
Violeta Captari
mini group
075
Csardas
Dance Planet
Oana Ionita
mini solo
076
Africa
Trupa Sobis
Camelia Dinu
children solo
077
Rosa Espanol
Cna Regina Maria Constanta
Mariana Baran
children duo/trio/quartet
078
Irlandez
Clubul Copiilor Sector 2 /trupa Ritmik
Borcea Alexandra
children group
079
Tarantella
Studioul Coregrafic Reverence
Violeta Captari
children group
080
Tigancusele
Asociatia Club Sportiv Ritmica
Neira Lazar
children formation
081
Waka -waka
Clubul Copiilor 2-ritm Junior
Borcea Alexandra
children formation
082
Tango By Trupa Prinți și Prințese
Scoala De Dans Lotus Dance
Vichy Coman
children formation
083
Chinezesc
Scoala De Dans Vogue
Ciobanu Irina
children formation
084
Oriental Princess
Dumitru Ana Cristina
Morogan Victorita
junior solo
085
Gypsy Girl
Cna Regina Maria Constanta
Roxana Xenis-oprea
junior solo
086
Dolce Vita
Clubul Sportiv Davidans
Elena Oprea, Valentina Oprea
junior formation
087
Spanish Dance
Cna Regina Maria Constanta
Delia Boeru
junior duo/trio/quartet


section_latin_dance
Latin dance
14:20 Opening section
088
Mini Show
Clubul Sportiv De Dans " Feather Step" Bucuresti
Oana Sofron
mini group
089
Tu Amor
Dance Planet
Cristina Ion
mini solo
090
El Bailador
Idance
Catalin Munteanu
children solo
091
Fireball
Trupa Sobis
Camelia Dinu
children solo
092
Dancing Away
Dance Planet
Pisica Elena
children solo
093
Ana Pa Mi Tambor
Aristocratique Dance
Mirela Crețu
children solo
094
Margarita
Dance Planet
Cristina Ion
children solo
095
Mix It Up
Dance Planet
Pisica Elena
children solo
096
Saca Tu Mujer
Aristocratique Dance
Mirela Crețu
children solo
097
Cubana
Dance Planet
Cristina Ion
children solo
098
Palomita
Aristocratique Dance
Mirela Crețu
junior solo
099
Samba De Janeiro
Trupa Sobis
Camelia Dinu
children group
100
Klassy Kats
Dance Planet
Pisica Elena
children duo/trio/quartet
101
Azafata
Idance
Catalin Munteanu
children duo/trio/quartet
102
Bemba Colora
Aristocratique Dance
Mirela Crețu
children group
103
My Way
Dance Planet
Pisica Elena
junior solo
104
Lupita
Idance
Catalin Munteanu
junior solo
105
Salsa Swings
Dance Planet
Pisica Elena
junior solo
106
Tu Amor
Dance Planet
Cristina Ion
junior solo
107
Dance N' Beats
Dance Planet
Pisica Elena
junior solo
108
Cha Cha Cha
Mike Dance Team
Ungureanu Adrian Mihai
junior duo/trio/quartet
109
Feeling Good
Dance Planet
Pisica Elena
junior duo/trio/quartet
110
Latino Colors
Sports Club Samodiva
Daniela Trifonova
junior group
111
Top Cats
Dance Planet
Pisica Elena
junior group
112
Paparin
Dance Planet
Cristina Ion
junior group
113
Wild Cats
Dance Planet
Pisica Elena
junior group
114
Cancao Do Mar
Loredana Magherescu
Roxana Popescu
senior solo
115
La Rumba Buena
Idance
Catalin Munteanu
senior duo/trio/quartet
116
Palla Rumba
Dance Planet
Cristina Ion
senior duo/trio/quartet


section_stylized_folklore
Stylized folklore
15:50 Opening section
117
Perinita
Dance Planet
Oana Ionita
mini solo
118
Mocaneata
Independent
Popescu Daniela Carmen
mini solo
119
Joaca Hora
Trupa Sobis
Camelia Dinu
mini duo/trio/quartet
120
Hora Fericirii
Trupa Sobis
Camelia Dinu
mini group
121
Playful Spirits
Sports Club Samodiva
Cristina Liliana Vladoi
children group
122
Lele
Trupa Sobis
Camelia Dinu
children group
123
Drag Mi-e Jocul Romanesc
Clubul Copiilor Sector 6 - Magic Group
Elena Tudorita Boro
children formation
124
Etno Dance
Instinct Dance
Lazar Alice Constantina
children formation
125
Dicta Mami Chi Bori
Alice Safta
Alice Safta
junior duo/trio/quartet
126
Emilia
Trupa Sobis
Camelia Dinu
junior group
127
Lflow
Pinky Dance Studio
Dumitrascu Sorina Mihaela
junior group
128
Step By Step
Centrul Cultural Valenii De Munte
Lisita Eliza Alexandra
junior group
129
Fairy Meadow
Sports Clou Samodiva
Daniela Trifonova
junior group
130
Rapsodia Romana
Liceul De Coregrafie "floria Capsali"
Daniela Tebeica
junior group
131
Romania, Te Iubesc!
Clubul Sportiv Davidans
Elena Oprea, Valentina Oprea
junior formation


special_guest

16:40


premieres

16:45


breaktime

17:10


section_mtv_commercial
MTV Commercial
17:20 Opening section
132
Watch Me
Trupa Sobis
Camelia Dinu
mini solo
133
Dady
Odette School
Popescu Daniela Carmen
mini solo
134
Funk
Elite Dance Bucuresti
Simona Mihaela Matarau
mini duo/trio/quartet
135
Majo Dance
Lotus Dance Studio
Simona Matei Si Antal Annamaria
mini group
136
Mini Stars
Academia De Dans Amicii
Andra Gogan
mini group
137
Amicii Kids
Academia De Dans Amicii
Andra Gogan
mini formation
138
Albu Larisa
Academia De Dans Amicii
Andra Gogan
children solo
139
Wiggle, Wiggle
Trupa Sobis
Camelia Dinu
children solo
140
Vacaru Aniela
Academia De Dans Amicii
Andra Gogan
children solo
141
Little Stars
Academia De Dans Amicii
Andra Gogan
children duo/trio/quartet
142
Fierce Trio
Prosport Arena
Daniela Elena Ghizaru
children duo/trio/quartet
143
Crazy Kids
Academia De Dans Amicii
Andra Gogan
children group
144
Marionette
Prosport Arena
Daniela Elena Ghizaru
children formation
145
O La La
Academia De Dans Amicii
Andra Gogan
children group
146
X-pressive Girls
Academia De Dans Amicii
Andra Gogan
children duo/trio/quartet
147
This Is Me
Trupa Sobis
Camelia Dinu
junior solo
148
Just Dance
Casiana Dancer
Casiana Dancer
junior solo
149
Teodora Rosca
Academia De Dans Amicii
Andra Gogan
junior solo
150
Trio
Perfect Show
Ispir Laurentiu
junior duo/trio/quartet
151
Shake It Up
Prosport Arena
Daniela Elena Ghizaru
junior group
152
Nightmare
Perfect Show
Ispir Laurentiu
junior group
153
La La Street
Academia De Dans Amicii
Andra Gogan
junior group
154
Game On
Perfect Show
Ispir Laurentiu
junior formation
155
Better Have My Money
Trupa Sobis
Camelia Dinu
senior solo
156
Magic Show
Perfect Show
Ispir Laurentiu
senior group


section_open
Open
18:30 Opening section
157
The Jungle
Odette School
Popescu Daniela Carmen
mini solo
158
Waka Waka
Dance Planet
Adina Popa
mini solo
159
The Change
Dance Planet
Adina Popa
mini solo
160
Little Surviver
Ballet Studio Adriana
Luminita Toader
mini solo
161
Celestia Secret
Odette School
Popescu Daniela Carmen
mini solo
162
Tribal Dance
Asociatia Club Sportiv Ritmica
Neira Lazar
mini solo
163
Over The Rainbow
Dance Planet
Adina Popa
mini solo
164
Ego
Trupa Sobis
Camelia Dinu
mini solo
165
Sweet Lego
Odette School
Popescu Daniela Carmen
mini solo
166
Mariacii
Dance Planet
Adina Popa
mini solo
167
Strange Girl
Ballet School Soleil
Camelia & Stefan
mini solo
168
Candyman
Dance Planet
Adina Popa
mini solo
169
Barbie Girl
Lotus Dance Studio
Antal Annamaria
mini solo
170
Andalusia
Dance Planet
Adina Popa
mini solo
171
Mysterious Girl
Lotus Dance Studio
Antal Annamaria
mini solo
172
Butterfly
Dance Planet
Adina Popa
mini duo/trio/quartet
173
Sirenele
C.s.bluestars 2000
Ana Maria Radu Si Sorina Mladin
mini duo/trio/quartet
174
Doina
Dance Planet
Cristina Ion
mini group
175
Be Like You
Trupa Sobis
Camelia Dinu
mini group
176
Fashion
Asociatia Club Sportiv Ritmica
Denisa Eustasius
mini group
177
Do What You Like
Dance Planet
Cristina Ion
mini solo
178
I Am A Good Girl
Dance Planet
Adina Popa
mini group
179
Little Ladies
Clubul Sportiv Davidans
Valentina Oprea, Elena Oprea
mini formation
180
The Doll S
Elite Dance Bucuresti
Simona Mihaela Matarau
mini formation
182
Active
Trupa Sobis
Camelia Dinu
children solo
183
Anna Maria
Club Proritmic
Nemteanu Cristina
children solo
184
Smarfieta’s Birthday
Sports Club Samodiva
Daniela Trifonova
children solo
185
Let It Go
Trupa Sobis
Camelia Dinu
children solo
186
Black Or White
Lotus Dance Studio
Antal Annamaria
children solo
187
Gladiatorul
C.s.bluestars 2000
Ana Maria Radu
children solo
188
Now You Are Free
Dance Planet
Adina Popa
children solo
189
Sweet Angels
Academia De Dans Amicii
Andra Gogan
children duo/trio/quartet
190
"fire And Ice"
Aristocratique Dance
Mirela Crețu
children duo/trio/quartet
191
Frozen
C.s.bluestars 2000
Sorina Mladin Si Ana Maria Radu
children duo/trio/quartet
192
Trio - Open Gates
Asociatia Club Sportiv Ritmica
Denisa Eustasius
children duo/trio/quartet
193
Waltsz
C.s.bluestars 2000
Ana Maria Radu Si Sorina Mladin
children duo/trio/quartet
194
Evil Like Me
Odette School
Popescu Daniela Carmen
children duo/trio/quartet
195
Grace
C.s.bluestars 2000
Sorina Mladin Si Ana Maria Radu
children duo/trio/quartet
196
Mini Fresh Kids 2
Asociatia Club Sportiv A&m Dance Club
Boiciuc Alina Iuliana
children group
197
Believe
Dance Planet
Cristina Ion
children solo
198
Mambo No 5
Odette School
Popescu Daniela Carmen
children group
199
Urban&latin
Aristocratique Dance
Lixandru Florin
children group
200
Indian
Scoala De Dans Vogue
Ciobanu Irina
children formation
201
Ruslana
Clubul Copiilor Sector 6 - Magic Group
Elena Tudorita Boro
children formation
202
In Our Style
Elite Dance Bucuresti
Simona Mihaela Matarau
children formation
203
Fantezie
Asociatia Club Sportiv A&m Dance Club
Boiciuc Alina Iuliana
children formation
204
Lumea Circului
Asociatia Arta Pentru Suflet
Zahariuc Alina
children formation
205
Like A Bee
Sports Club Samodiva
Daniela Trifonova
junior solo
206
Read All About It
Asociatia Club Sportiv A&m Dance Club
Boiciuc Alina Iuliana
junior solo
207
Suffer
Cna Regina Maria Constanta
Roxana Xenis Oprea
junior solo
208
24h
C.s.bluestars 2000
Ana Maria Radu Si Sorina Mladin
junior solo
209
Chains
Cna Regina Maria Constanta
Roxana Xenis Oprea
junior solo
210
The Chair
C.s.bluestars 2000
Sorina Mladin Si Ana Maria Radu
junior solo
211
Mil Pasos
Dance Planet
Oana Ionita
junior solo
212
Salsa Hip Hop Battle
Aristocratique Dance
Mirela Crețu
junior duo/trio/quartet
213
Trupa Wave
Asociatia Club Sportiv A&m Dance Club
Boiciuc Alina Iuliana
junior duo/trio/quartet
214
Duo Crazy
C.s.bluestars
Ana Maria Radu Si Sorina Mladin
junior duo/trio/quartet
215
Esarfe Si Lumanari
Magic Star
Balan Marilena
junior group
216
Fresh Kids 3
Asociatia Club Sportiv A&m Dance Club
Boiciuc Alina Iuliana
junior group
217
Afro
Trupa Sobis
Camelia Dinu
junior formation
218
Wild Dance
Clubul Sportiv Davidans
Valentina Oprea, Elena Oprea
junior formation
219
Cowntry
Perfect Show
Ispir Laurentiu
junior formation
220
Andra Gogan
Academia De Dans Amicii
Andra Gogan
senior solo
221
Neanderthal Love
Sports Club Samodiva
Daniela Trifonova
senior duo/trio/quartet
222
Căluşarii - Kangoo Jumps
Trupa Sobis
Camelia Dinu
senior group
223
The Rocking
Supersonic 4 Crew
Trupa Supersonic
senior group
224
All About The Bass
Skatedance School
Alexandra Ciopei/ Mona-cristina Comerzan
senior duo/trio/quartet


premieres

22:00


Day 1 Day 2